Printed Elastic Tape ,Fabric Printed Labels, Underwear Elastic, Soft Edge woven labels, Rigid Tapes

 

ISO Certificate for Woven Label

 
 
With Effect From 1st July 2010 Superfast Trains Express/Mails Shatabdi  
UP TRAINS FROM NASIK ROAD TO MUMBAI  Guidelines. Refer IR Time Tables for accuracy
Train No. Train Name Days NKRD KYN LTT Dadar CST
2144 Sultanpur LTT Exp. Not Yet Started 0.15 -- 4.10 -- --
8030 Shalimar LTT Exp. Daily 0.20 3.45 4.50 -- --
2112 Amravati Mumbai Exp. Daily 0.40 4.00 -- 4.50 5.15
2810 Howrah Mumbai Mail Daily 0.55 4.15 -- 4.55 5.25
1402 Nagpur Mumbai Nandigram Exp. Daily 1.30 4.15 -- 5.10 5.40
5267 Raxaul LTT Jansadharan Exp. Mon 2.20 5.05 6.15 -- --
5101 Chhapra Mumbai Jansadharan Exp. Thu 2.20 -- -- -- 6.30
2174 Kanpur LTT Udyog Nagari Exp. Wed,Fri 2.20 5.05 6.15 -- --
2106 Gondia Mumbai Vidarbha Exp. Daily 2.36 5.40 -- 6.20 6.50
7058 Secunderabad Mumbai Devgiri Exp. Daily 3.00 5.55 -- 6.40 7.10
2138 Ferozpur Mumbai Punjab Mail Daily 3.10 6.20 -- 7.10 7.35
2146 Bhubaneshwar LTT Exp. Thu 3.35 6.30 7.30 -- --
2152  HWH LTT Samarasata Exp. Sun,Mon 3.35 6.30 7.30 -- --
1025 Nasik Pune Express Daily 5.35 8.00 -- -- --
2618 NZM Ernakulam Mangala Exp. Daily 5.40 8.30 -- -- --
3201 Rajendranagar LTT Exp. Daily 6.40 10.20 11.30 -- --
2110 Manmad Mumbai Panchavati Exp. Daily 7.00 9.38 -- 10.23 10.45
2321 Howrah Mumbai Mail Daily 7.20 10.15 -- 10.55 11.25
2140 Nagpur Dadar Sevagram Exp. Daily 7.30 10.40 -- 11.37 12.00
2187 Jabalpur Mumbai Garib Rath Exp Tue, Sat 7.50 10.55 -- 11.50 12.15
8609 Ranchi LTT Exp. Fri 7.50 10.55 12.05 -- --
2168 Varanasi Dadar Exp. Daily 8.30 11.30 -- 12.30 --
2072 Aurangbad Mumbai Janshatabdi Exp Daily 8.55 11.25 -- 12.15 12.45
2118 Manmad LTT Godavari Exp. Daily 9.30 12.00 13.00 -- --
2880 Bhubaneshwar LTT Exp. Tue, Fri 9.40 12.30 13.35 -- --
2812 Hatia LTT Exp. Sat, Sun 9.40 12.30 13.35 -- --
1094 Varanasi Mumbai Mahanagari Exp. Daily 9.55 12.55 -- 13.45 14.15
2142 Rajendranagar Mumbai CST Exp. Daily 11.20 14.15 -- 15.15 15.30
1056 Gorakhpur LTT Godaan Exp. Mon,Wed,Thu,Sat 12.00 15.05 16.05 -- --
1060 Chhapra LTT Godaan Exp. Tue,Fri,Sun 12.00 15.05 16.05 -- --
2132 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai Exp. Tue,Thu,Sun 12.30 14.45 --   16.05
5018 Gorakhpur LTT Exp. Daily 14.10 17.30 18.40 -- --
2533 Lucknow Mumbai Pushpak Exp. Daily 15.30 18.40 -- 19.40 20.05
4314 Bareli LTT Exp. Sun 15.50 19.00 20.00 -- --
2335/5646/5648 Bhagalpur/Guwahati LTT Exp. Except Sun 15.50 19.05 20.00 -- --
2860 Howrah Mumbai Gitanjali Exp. Daily 16.55 20.10 -- 20.50 21.20
1070 Allahabad LTT Express Thu, Tue 17.20 20.30 22.00 -- --
2166 Varanasi LTT Exp. Sun,Wed,Sat 17.20 20.30 22.00 -- --
1068/1068A Faizabad/Raebareli  LTT Saket Exp. Fri,Mon 17.20 20.30 22.00 -- --
2742 Patna Vasco Da Gama Exp. Sun 17.35 20.55 -- -- --
7618 Nanded Mumbai Tapovan Exp. Daily 18.00 20.50 -- 21.40 22.05
2162 Agra LTT Lashkar Express Sun 18.40 21.45 22.45 -- --
2108 Lucknow LTT Exp. Mon,Wed,Fri 18.40 21.45 22.45 -- --
1072 Varanasi LTT Kamayani Exp. Daily 18.50 21.55 23.05 -- --
2870  Howrah Mumbai CST Exp. Sat 19.25 22.15 -- 22.55 23.30
1062/1066 Muzaffarpur/Darbhanga LTT Exp. Daily 22.45 2.45 3.45 -- --
1058 Amritsar Dadar Express Daily 23.00 2.50 -- 4.00 --
1016 Gorakhpur LTT Kushinagar Exp. Daily 23.20 3.10 4.20 -- --
                        TRAINS NOT HAVING HALT AT NASIK ROAD      
2102 HWH LTT Jnaneshwari Exp. Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat -- 4.50 5.45 -- --
2361 Asansol Mumbai Exp. Tue -- 5.05 -- 6.05 6.30
2154 Habibganj LTT Exp. Sat -- 6.25 7.30 -- --
Only Guidelines. Refer IR Time Tables for accuracy            
               

 

 

Home | Product Range | FAQs | Infrequently Asked Questions |  Quality Systems | Customers |  Customer Support | Contact Us | We Need Agents Worldwide
  Back To Top

Copyright 2008 Arrowtextiles.com

Arrow Textiles provides Woven Label , Clothing Label , printed woven label, needle loom woven label, fabric printed labels, printed garment labels, woven edge labels, soft edge labels, soft cotton labels, clothing label manufacturer, printed cotton label and lots more

Powered By :- OBizTek.com( Web Design, Web Hosting, Search Engine Optimization, SEO)
Home | Contact Us | Site Map | Resources Directory | Nashik | Job in Nashik | Nasik Placements | Manufacturer india